CAMPINA COURT APTS
LIHTCLocation
Loading map…
Building details
- Income-restricted units
- 59
- Total units
- 60
- Year placed in service
- 2014
- Construction type
- unknown
- Affordability period
- n/a
Bedroom mix
- 30 2-bedroom
- 30 3-bedroom
Fair Market Rent for 91942
Zip-level (SAFMR)| Bedrooms | Local FMR |
|---|---|
| Studio | $2,300 |
| 1 bedroom | $2,470 |
| 2 bedroom | $3,010 |
| 3 bedroom | $4,010 |
| 4 bedroom | $4,860 |
Estimated total housing cost for a 2-bedroom unit at FMR: $3,010 rent + $157 utilities = $3,167/mo.