BIRCHWOOD AT RODNEY COURT
LIHTCLocation
Loading map…
Building details
- Income-restricted units
- 0
- Total units
- 51
- Year placed in service
- 9999
- Construction type
- unknown
- Affordability period
- n/a
Fair Market Rent for 19806
Zip-level (SAFMR)| Bedrooms | Local FMR |
|---|---|
| Studio | $1,340 |
| 1 bedroom | $1,460 |
| 2 bedroom | $1,740 |
| 3 bedroom | $2,090 |
| 4 bedroom | $2,330 |
Estimated total housing cost for a 2-bedroom unit at FMR: $1,740 rent + $162 utilities = $1,902/mo.