StayRentalsStayRentals

CYPRESS GROVE (LAND O LAKES)

LIHTC
4146 MY LADY LN, LAND O LAKES, FL, 34638
Heads up:we don’t track current vacancy or pricing for individual units. This page describes the building’s federal-program participation and unit mix as reported to HUD. Contact property management directly for available units, application steps, and waitlist status.

Location

Loading map…

Building details

Income-restricted units
47
Total units
47
Year placed in service
8888
Construction type
unknown
Affordability period
n/a

Fair Market Rent for 34638

Zip-level (SAFMR)
BedroomsLocal FMR
Studio$2,390
1 bedroom$2,540
2 bedroom$2,960
3 bedroom$3,780
4 bedroom$4,610

Estimated total housing cost for a 2-bedroom unit at FMR: $2,960 rent + $169 utilities = $3,129/mo.

← Back to all affordable rentals in LAND O LAKES, FLAll affordable-rental cities in Florida