StayRentalsStayRentals

HARRIS MUSIC LOFTS

LIHTC
206 CLEMATIS ST, WEST PALM BEACH, FL, 33401
Heads up:we don’t track current vacancy or pricing for individual units. This page describes the building’s federal-program participation and unit mix as reported to HUD. Contact property management directly for available units, application steps, and waitlist status.

Location

Loading map…

Building details

Income-restricted units
38
Total units
38
Year placed in service
1995
Construction type
unknown
Affordability period
n/a

Bedroom mix

  • 38 1-bedroom

Fair Market Rent for 33401

Zip-level (SAFMR)
BedroomsLocal FMR
Studio$1,800
1 bedroom$1,910
2 bedroom$2,270
3 bedroom$2,940
4 bedroom$3,410

Estimated total housing cost for a 2-bedroom unit at FMR: $2,270 rent + $169 utilities = $2,439/mo.

← Back to all affordable rentals in WEST PALM BEACH, FLAll affordable-rental cities in Florida