HARVARD HOUSE
LIHTCLocation
Loading map…
Building details
- Income-restricted units
- 55
- Total units
- 56
- Year placed in service
- 2001
- Construction type
- unknown
- Affordability period
- n/a
Bedroom mix
- 8 1-bedroom
- 40 2-bedroom
- 8 3-bedroom
Fair Market Rent for 33162
Zip-level (SAFMR)| Bedrooms | Local FMR |
|---|---|
| Studio | $1,580 |
| 1 bedroom | $1,730 |
| 2 bedroom | $2,110 |
| 3 bedroom | $2,710 |
| 4 bedroom | $3,130 |
Estimated total housing cost for a 2-bedroom unit at FMR: $2,110 rent + $169 utilities = $2,279/mo.