StayRentalsStayRentals

PONCE HARBOR

LIHTC
225 PONCE HARBOR DR, ST AUGUSTINE, FL, 32086
Heads up:we don’t track current vacancy or pricing for individual units. This page describes the building’s federal-program participation and unit mix as reported to HUD. Contact property management directly for available units, application steps, and waitlist status.

Location

Loading map…

Building details

Income-restricted units
144
Total units
144
Year placed in service
2002
Construction type
unknown
Affordability period
n/a

Bedroom mix

  • 32 1-bedroom
  • 64 2-bedroom
  • 32 3-bedroom
  • 16 4+ bedroom

Fair Market Rent for 32086

Zip-level (SAFMR)
BedroomsLocal FMR
Studio$1,470
1 bedroom$1,500
2 bedroom$1,800
3 bedroom$2,220
4 bedroom$2,780

Estimated total housing cost for a 2-bedroom unit at FMR: $1,800 rent + $169 utilities = $1,969/mo.

← Back to all affordable rentals in ST AUGUSTINE, FLAll affordable-rental cities in Florida