StayRentalsStayRentals

BRIDGEWATER CLUB

LIHTC
4300 BRIDGEWATER CLUB LOOP, SPRING HILL, FL, 34607
Heads up:we don’t track current vacancy or pricing for individual units. This page describes the building’s federal-program participation and unit mix as reported to HUD. Contact property management directly for available units, application steps, and waitlist status.

Location

Loading map…

Building details

Income-restricted units
190
Total units
192
Year placed in service
2003
Construction type
unknown
Affordability period
n/a

Bedroom mix

  • 40 1-bedroom
  • 104 2-bedroom
  • 32 3-bedroom
  • 16 4+ bedroom

Fair Market Rent for 34607

Zip-level (SAFMR)
BedroomsLocal FMR
Studio$1,380
1 bedroom$1,470
2 bedroom$1,710
3 bedroom$2,190
4 bedroom$2,660

Estimated total housing cost for a 2-bedroom unit at FMR: $1,710 rent + $169 utilities = $1,879/mo.

← Back to all affordable rentals in SPRING HILL, FLAll affordable-rental cities in Florida