StayRentalsStayRentals

RESIDENCES AT HAVERHILL

LIHTC
1281 S. STACY STREET, WEST PALM BEACH, FL, 33417
Heads up:we don’t track current vacancy or pricing for individual units. This page describes the building’s federal-program participation and unit mix as reported to HUD. Contact property management directly for available units, application steps, and waitlist status.

Location

Loading map…

Building details

Income-restricted units
Not reported
Total units
117
Year placed in service
2019
Construction type
unknown
Affordability period
n/a

Bedroom mix

  • 25 1-bedroom
  • 65 2-bedroom
  • 27 3-bedroom

Fair Market Rent for 33417

Zip-level (SAFMR)
BedroomsLocal FMR
Studio$1,830
1 bedroom$1,950
2 bedroom$2,310
3 bedroom$2,990
4 bedroom$3,470

Estimated total housing cost for a 2-bedroom unit at FMR: $2,310 rent + $169 utilities = $2,479/mo.

← Back to all affordable rentals in WEST PALM BEACH, FLAll affordable-rental cities in Florida