StayRentalsStayRentals

WATER CREST VILLAS

LIHTC
1803 BIG BILL RD, ARNOLD, MO, 63010
Heads up:we don’t track current vacancy or pricing for individual units. This page describes the building’s federal-program participation and unit mix as reported to HUD. Contact property management directly for available units, application steps, and waitlist status.

Location

Loading map…

Building details

Income-restricted units
50
Total units
50
Year placed in service
2012
Construction type
unknown
Affordability period
n/a

Bedroom mix

  • 50 2-bedroom

Fair Market Rent for 63010

Zip-level (SAFMR)
BedroomsLocal FMR
Studio$950
1 bedroom$990
2 bedroom$1,210
3 bedroom$1,560
4 bedroom$1,800

Estimated total housing cost for a 2-bedroom unit at FMR: $1,210 rent + $143 utilities = $1,353/mo.

← Back to all affordable rentals in ARNOLD, MOAll affordable-rental cities in Missouri