StayRentalsStayRentals

CREST MANOR

LIHTC
SCATTERED SITES, WILLOW GROVE, PA, 19090
Heads up:we don’t track current vacancy or pricing for individual units. This page describes the building’s federal-program participation and unit mix as reported to HUD. Contact property management directly for available units, application steps, and waitlist status.

Location

Loading map…

Building details

Income-restricted units
46
Total units
46
Year placed in service
2016
Construction type
unknown
Affordability period
n/a

Bedroom mix

  • 12 1-bedroom
  • 12 2-bedroom
  • 14 3-bedroom
  • 8 4+ bedroom

Fair Market Rent for 19090

Zip-level (SAFMR)
BedroomsLocal FMR
Studio$1,500
1 bedroom$1,640
2 bedroom$1,950
3 bedroom$2,340
4 bedroom$2,610

Estimated total housing cost for a 2-bedroom unit at FMR: $1,950 rent + $168 utilities = $2,118/mo.

← Back to all affordable rentals in WILLOW GROVE, PAAll affordable-rental cities in Pennsylvania