WESTSIDE APARTMENTS FKA WESTSIDE MANOR APTS
LIHTC- Income-restricted units
- 28 of 28
- Year placed in service
- 1996
- Bedroom mix
- 27 1BR · 1 2BR
Estimated total housing cost: $600 rent + $138 utilities = $738/mo