STONEGATE APTS
LIHTCLocation
Loading map…
Building details
- Income-restricted units
- 118
- Total units
- 118
- Year placed in service
- 1998
- Construction type
- unknown
- Affordability period
- n/a
Fair Market Rent for 95134
Zip-level (SAFMR)| Bedrooms | Local FMR |
|---|---|
| Studio | $3,570 |
| 1 bedroom | $4,060 |
| 2 bedroom | $4,740 |
| 3 bedroom | $6,260 |
| 4 bedroom | $6,820 |
Estimated total housing cost for a 2-bedroom unit at FMR: $4,740 rent + $157 utilities = $4,897/mo.