StayRentalsStayRentals

COUNTRY PLACE APARTMENTS, LTD

LIHTC
COUNTRY PLACE COURT, HEBRON, KY, 41048
Heads up:we don’t track current vacancy or pricing for individual units. This page describes the building’s federal-program participation and unit mix as reported to HUD. Contact property management directly for available units, application steps, and waitlist status.

Location

Loading map…

Building details

Income-restricted units
150
Total units
150
Year placed in service
2011
Construction type
unknown
Affordability period
n/a

Bedroom mix

  • 150 3-bedroom

Fair Market Rent for 41048

Zip-level (SAFMR)
BedroomsLocal FMR
Studio$1,230
1 bedroom$1,340
2 bedroom$1,730
3 bedroom$2,280
4 bedroom$2,530

Estimated total housing cost for a 2-bedroom unit at FMR: $1,730 rent + $152 utilities = $1,882/mo.

← Back to all affordable rentals in HEBRON, KYAll affordable-rental cities in Kentucky