StayRentalsStayRentals

RESERVE AT LAS BRISAS II

LIHTC
4323 NORTHSHORE DR, IRVING, TX, 75038
Heads up:we don’t track current vacancy or pricing for individual units. This page describes the building’s federal-program participation and unit mix as reported to HUD. Contact property management directly for available units, application steps, and waitlist status.

Location

Loading map…

Building details

Income-restricted units
144
Total units
180
Year placed in service
2005
Construction type
unknown
Affordability period
n/a

Bedroom mix

  • 46 1-bedroom
  • 46 2-bedroom
  • 88 3-bedroom

Fair Market Rent for 75038

Zip-level (SAFMR)
BedroomsLocal FMR
Studio$1,710
1 bedroom$1,780
2 bedroom$2,090
3 bedroom$2,630
4 bedroom$3,350

Estimated total housing cost for a 2-bedroom unit at FMR: $2,090 rent + $171 utilities = $2,261/mo.

← Back to all affordable rentals in IRVING, TXAll affordable-rental cities in Texas