StayRentalsStayRentals

PALLADIUM ANNA

LIHTC
2020 FLORENCE WAY, ANNA, TX, 75409
Heads up:we don’t track current vacancy or pricing for individual units. This page describes the building’s federal-program participation and unit mix as reported to HUD. Contact property management directly for available units, application steps, and waitlist status.

Location

Loading map…

Building details

Income-restricted units
108
Total units
120
Year placed in service
2018
Construction type
unknown
Affordability period
n/a

Fair Market Rent for 75409

Zip-level (SAFMR)
BedroomsLocal FMR
Studio$2,040
1 bedroom$2,130
2 bedroom$2,490
3 bedroom$3,140
4 bedroom$3,990

Estimated total housing cost for a 2-bedroom unit at FMR: $2,490 rent + $171 utilities = $2,661/mo.

← Back to all affordable rentals in ANNA, TXAll affordable-rental cities in Texas