100 CORNER DR, FORT PIERCE, FL, 34947- Income-restricted units
- 340 of 340
- Year placed in service
- 2001
- Bedroom mix
- 68 1BR · 164 2BR · 108 3BR
Estimated total housing cost: $1,106 rent + $169 utilities = $1,275/mo
1655 N 29TH ST, FORT PIERCE, FL, 34947- Income-restricted units
- 132 of 132
- Year placed in service
- 2008
- Bedroom mix
- 32 1BR · 56 2BR · 44 3BR
1110 N 29TH ST, FORT PIERCE, FL, 34947- Income-restricted units
- 107 of 107
- Year placed in service
- 2013
- Bedroom mix
- 32 1BR · 30 2BR · 32 3BR
PINE CREEK VILLAGE
Section 81110 N. 27th Street, Fort Pierce, FL, 34947- Income-restricted units
- 107 of 107
- Year placed in service
- Not reported
919 S 25TH ST, FORT PIERCE, FL, 34947- Income-restricted units
- 104 of 104
- Year placed in service
- 2005
- Bedroom mix
- 12 1BR · 12 2BR · 64 3BR · 16 4+BR
- 80 of 80
- Year placed in service
- 2007
- Bedroom mix
- 16 1BR · 24 2BR · 40 3BR
BETHANY COURT APARTMENTS
Section 8501 Bethany Court, Fort Pierce, FL, 34950- Income-restricted units
- 60 of 61
- Year placed in service
- Not reported
4262 OLEANDER AVE, FORT PIERCE, FL- Income-restricted units
- Not reported of 92
- Year placed in service
- 2011
- Bedroom mix
- 46 1BR · 36 2BR · 10 3BR