WYANDANCH RISING - BUILDING A
LIHTC- Income-restricted units
- 52 of 91
- Year placed in service
- 2015
- Bedroom mix
- 35 studio · 48 1BR · 8 2BR
Estimated total housing cost: $2,370 rent + $159 utilities = $2,529/mo