CONCERN RONKONKOMA VETERANS HOUSING
LIHTC- Income-restricted units
- 58 of 59
- Year placed in service
- 2016
- Bedroom mix
- 40 1BR · 16 2BR · 3 3BR
Estimated total housing cost: $1,880 rent + $159 utilities = $2,039/mo