BROOKE POINTE AT VALLEY STREAM
LIHTC- Income-restricted units
- 29 of 39
- Year placed in service
- 2017
- Bedroom mix
- 19 1BR · 20 2BR
Estimated total housing cost: $1,912 rent + $159 utilities = $2,071/mo