NHHA GRAND STREET APARTMENTS
LIHTC- Income-restricted units
- 77 of 77
- Year placed in service
- 2020
- Bedroom mix
- 60 1BR · 16 2BR
Estimated total housing cost: $2,225 rent + $159 utilities = $2,384/mo