HOLDENVILLE OAKRIDGE COMMUNITY PHASE I
LIHTC- Income-restricted units
- 34 of 34
- Year placed in service
- 2008
- Bedroom mix
- 32 3BR
Estimated total housing cost: $601 rent + $140 utilities = $741/mo