StayRentalsStayRentals

ARBOUR REACH

LIHTC
3602 TEJO LN, PORTSMOUTH, VA, 23703
Heads up:we don’t track current vacancy or pricing for individual units. This page describes the building’s federal-program participation and unit mix as reported to HUD. Contact property management directly for available units, application steps, and waitlist status.

Location

Loading map…

Building details

Income-restricted units
92
Total units
92
Year placed in service
1998
Construction type
unknown
Affordability period
n/a

Bedroom mix

  • 92 2-bedroom

Fair Market Rent for 23703

Zip-level (SAFMR)
BedroomsLocal FMR
Studio$1,440
1 bedroom$1,460
2 bedroom$1,650
3 bedroom$2,290
4 bedroom$2,690

Estimated total housing cost for a 2-bedroom unit at FMR: $1,650 rent + $167 utilities = $1,817/mo.

← Back to all affordable rentals in PORTSMOUTH, VAAll affordable-rental cities in Virginia