CORNERSTONE COMMONS (LEGACY)
LIHTC204 LEGACY WAY, CONWAY, SC, 29526- Income-restricted units
- 90 of 90
- Year placed in service
- 2011
- Bedroom mix
- 42 2BR · 48 3BR
Estimated total housing cost: $883 rent + $163 utilities = $1,046/mo
2321 WRIGHT BLVD., CONWAY, SC, 29527- Income-restricted units
- 60 of 60
- Year placed in service
- 2000
- Bedroom mix
- 48 3BR · 12 4+BR
1001 SINGLETON RIDGE OAD, CONWAY, SC, 29526- Income-restricted units
- 60 of 94
- Year placed in service
- 1999
- Bedroom mix
- 36 2BR · 58 3BR
1519 GRAINGER RD, CONWAY, SC, 29527- Income-restricted units
- 56 of 56
- Year placed in service
- 2005
- Bedroom mix
- 16 1BR · 40 2BR
301 EL BETHEL RD, CONWAY, SC, 29527- Income-restricted units
- 48 of 48
- Year placed in service
- 2008
- Bedroom mix
- 24 2BR · 24 3BR
SHADY MOSS APARTMENTS
LIHTC1705 SHADY MOSS COURT, CONWAY, SC, 29527- Income-restricted units
- 46 of 46
- Year placed in service
- 2018
- Bedroom mix
- 12 1BR · 34 2BR
1002 PINE ST, CONWAY, SC, 29526- Income-restricted units
- 44 of 44
- Year placed in service
- 1987
- Bedroom mix
- 20 1BR · 24 2BR
1224 PINE STREET, CONWAY, SC, 29526- Income-restricted units
- 44 of 44
- Year placed in service
- 2018
- Bedroom mix
- 17 1BR · 27 2BR
2501 OAK ST, CONWAY, SC, 29526- Income-restricted units
- 44 of 44
- Year placed in service
- 2009
- Bedroom mix
- 12 1BR · 32 2BR
500 JOHNSON ST, CONWAY, SC, 29527- Income-restricted units
- 40 of 40
- Year placed in service
- 1990
- Bedroom mix
- 16 1BR · 24 2BR
BLACKWATER COVE APTS
LIHTC1761 ERNEST FINNEY AVE, CONWAY, SC, 29527- Income-restricted units
- 30 of 30
- Year placed in service
- 2004
- Bedroom mix
- 10 1BR · 20 2BR