GLENWOOD SENIOR LIVING COMMUNITY
LIHTC- Income-restricted units
- 39 of 39
- Year placed in service
- 2001
- Bedroom mix
- 19 1BR · 20 2BR
Estimated total housing cost: $1,453 rent + $121 utilities = $1,574/mo