TERRACES OF GENEVA CROSSING
LIHTC- Income-restricted units
- 24 of 48
- Year placed in service
- 2000
- Bedroom mix
- 24 1BR · 24 2BR
Estimated total housing cost: $1,090 rent + $121 utilities = $1,211/mo