HIGHGROVE BLOSSOM APARTMENTS
LIHTC- Income-restricted units
- 87 of 89
- Year placed in service
- 2014
- Bedroom mix
- 61 2BR · 28 3BR
Estimated total housing cost: $1,213 rent + $157 utilities = $1,370/mo