HERITAGE ESTATES RETIREMENT COMMUNITY
LIHTC900 E STANLEY BLVD, LIVERMORE, CA, 94550- Income-restricted units
- 103 of 250
- Year placed in service
- 2004
- Bedroom mix
- 103 1BR
Estimated total housing cost: $3,300 rent + $157 utilities = $3,457/mo
CHESTNUT SQUARE SENIOR HOUSING
LIHTC1651 CHESTNUT STREET, LIVERMORE, CA, 94551- Income-restricted units
- 71 of 72
- Year placed in service
- 2019
- Bedroom mix
- 2 studio · 69 1BR · 1 2BR
860 HERMAN AVE, LIVERMORE, CA, 94551- Income-restricted units
- 71 of 72
- Year placed in service
- 2000
- Bedroom mix
- 6 1BR · 28 2BR · 38 3BR
5896 E AVE, LIVERMORE, CA, 94550- Income-restricted units
- 69 of 69
- Year placed in service
- 1992
HERITAGE ESTATES SENIOR APTS
LIHTC800 E STANLEY BLVD, LIVERMORE, CA, 94550- Income-restricted units
- 55 of 130
- Year placed in service
- 2007
- Bedroom mix
- 55 1BR
CHESTNUT SQUARE FAMILY HOUSING
LIHTC1665 CHESTNUT STREET, LIVERMORE, CA, 94551- Income-restricted units
- 41 of 42
- Year placed in service
- 2020
- Bedroom mix
- 4 1BR · 22 2BR · 16 3BR
1160 PORTOLA MEADOWS RD, LIVERMORE, CA, 94551- Income-restricted units
- 36 of 176
- Year placed in service
- 1990
1001, 1023, 1055, 1097 WESTWIND STREET, LIVERMORE, CA, 94550- Income-restricted units
- 35 of 36
- Year placed in service
- 2020
- Bedroom mix
- 21 1BR · 10 2BR · 5 3BR
2891 CARMEN AVE, LIVERMORE, CA, 94550- Income-restricted units
- 29 of 30
- Year placed in service
- 2008
- Bedroom mix
- 2 studio · 5 1BR · 16 2BR · 7 3BR
856 HERMAN AVE, LIVERMORE, CA, 94551- Income-restricted units
- Not reported of 71
- Year placed in service
- 8888