MEADOWBROOK PARKVIEW GARDEN APTS
LIHTC- Income-restricted units
- 87 of 90
- Year placed in service
- 2013
- Bedroom mix
- 48 1BR · 42 2BR
Estimated total housing cost: $918 rent + $157 utilities = $1,075/mo