CLIFTON VILLAGE SOUTH TOWNHOMES
LIHTC- Income-restricted units
- 114 of 119
- Year placed in service
- 2001
- Bedroom mix
- 25 2BR · 94 3BR
Estimated total housing cost: $1,031 rent + $107 utilities = $1,138/mo