INDIAN TRAIL APTS (LAWRENCEVILLE)
LIHTC- Income-restricted units
- 44 of 44
- Year placed in service
- 2012
- Bedroom mix
- 6 1BR · 29 2BR · 9 3BR
Estimated total housing cost: $720 rent + $129 utilities = $849/mo