2940 RALPH BUNCH DR, LEAVENWORTH, KS, 66048- Income-restricted units
- 198 of 198
- Year placed in service
- 2003
- Bedroom mix
- 30 1BR · 86 2BR · 82 3BR
Estimated total housing cost: $1,100 rent + $128 utilities = $1,228/mo
200 SENECA ST, LEAVENWORTH, KS, 66048- Income-restricted units
- 54 of 54
- Year placed in service
- 2004
- Bedroom mix
- 40 1BR · 14 2BR
SANTA FE TRAIL APTS (JEWEL CREST)(BOND)
LIHTC815 N THIRD ST, LEAVENWORTH, KS, 66048- Income-restricted units
- 48 of 48
- Year placed in service
- 2004
- Bedroom mix
- 2 1BR · 36 2BR · 10 3BR
715 SILVER LEAF ST, LEAVENWORTH, KS, 66048- Income-restricted units
- 48 of 48
- Year placed in service
- 1996
EISENHOWER RIDGE APTS
LIHTC231 LAKESIDE DR, LEAVENWORTH, KS, 66048- Income-restricted units
- 45 of 45
- Year placed in service
- 2006
SHAWNEE PLAZA RESIDENCES
LIHTC101 S FOURTH ST, LEAVENWORTH, KS, 66048- Income-restricted units
- 44 of 44
- Year placed in service
- 2000
- Bedroom mix
- 41 1BR · 3 2BR
2622 STATE ST, LEAVENWORTH, KS, 66048- Income-restricted units
- 24 of 24
- Year placed in service
- 2011
- Bedroom mix
- 10 2BR · 14 3BR
OAKS APTS (LEAVENWORTH)
LIHTC740 SILVER LEAF ST, LEAVENWORTH, KS, 66048- Income-restricted units
- 16 of 16
- Year placed in service
- 1996
201 VILAS ST, LEAVENWORTH, KS, 66048- Income-restricted units
- 6 of 6
- Year placed in service
- 1992
- Bedroom mix
- 2 2BR · 4 3BR
201 RIVERVIEW AVE, LEAVENWORTH, KS, 66048- Income-restricted units
- Not reported of 49
- Year placed in service
- 8888