CRESTMORE VILLAGE APARTMENTS
LIHTC- Income-restricted units
- 40 of 40
- Year placed in service
- 2000
- Bedroom mix
- 16 2BR · 12 4+BR
Estimated total housing cost: $1,248 rent + $114 utilities = $1,362/mo