MCKENZIE MEADOW APTS
LIHTC715 OAKDALE AVE, SPRINGFIELD, OR, 97477- Income-restricted units
- 100 of 100
- Year placed in service
- 1993
- Bedroom mix
- 21 1BR · 69 2BR · 10 3BR
Estimated total housing cost: $1,126 rent + $132 utilities = $1,258/mo
PARK AT EMERALD VILLAGE
LIHTC1950 N SECOND ST, SPRINGFIELD, OR, 97477- Income-restricted units
- 96 of 96
- Year placed in service
- 1998
- Bedroom mix
- 8 1BR · 40 2BR · 48 3BR
VILLAGE EAST APTS - SPRINGFIELD
LIHTC6330 MAIN STREET, SPRINGFIELD, OR, 97478- Income-restricted units
- 42 of 42
- Year placed in service
- 2015
- Bedroom mix
- 2 2BR · 36 3BR · 4 4+BR
1072 MAIN ST, SPRINGFIELD, OR, 97477- Income-restricted units
- 34 of 35
- Year placed in service
- 2018
- Bedroom mix
- 35 1BR
509 MAIN ST, SPRINGFIELD, OR, 97477- Income-restricted units
- 33 of 33
- Year placed in service
- 2007
- Bedroom mix
- 33 1BR
6903 A ST, SPRINGFIELD, OR, 97478- Income-restricted units
- 18 of 18
- Year placed in service
- 2001
- Bedroom mix
- 8 2BR · 10 3BR
BLUEBELLE DEVELOPMENT I
LIHTC249 S 41ST PL, SPRINGFIELD, OR, 97478- Income-restricted units
- 10 of 10
- Year placed in service
- 1998
- Bedroom mix
- 5 2BR · 5 3BR
BLUEBELLE DEVELOPMENT II
LIHTC1061 S ST, SPRINGFIELD, OR, 97477- Income-restricted units
- 3 of 3
- Year placed in service
- 1998
- Bedroom mix
- 3 3BR