NORTHWEST CORNER AFFORDABLE HOUSING
LIHTC- Income-restricted units
- 121 of 121
- Year placed in service
- 2014
- Bedroom mix
- 30 1BR · 60 2BR · 31 3BR
Estimated total housing cost: $1,285 rent + $126 utilities = $1,411/mo