GATEWAY BY VINTAGE APARTMENTS
LIHTC- Income-restricted units
- 215 of 216
- Year placed in service
- 2019
- Bedroom mix
- 18 1BR · 126 2BR · 72 3BR
Estimated total housing cost: $1,644 rent + $126 utilities = $1,770/mo